Equipes Seniors        Phase 2 - Saison 2017/2018

Equipe 1 - Régional 2

KEMPF Antoine - 1367 pts

LEPARLIER Hugo - 1517 pts

TATTU Sylvain - 1303 pts

TRONCIN Valentin - 1379 pts

 (Cap) - LEPARLIER Laurent

      

Equipe 3 - Départemental 4

(Cap) - BEL Ludovic - 570 pts

BOULIER Clément - 973 pts

CALLS Julien - 762 pts

FRICK Maxime - 815 pts

 

 

Equipe 2 - Régional 4

BOUVERESSE Hubert - 969 pts

CUENOT Romain - 1069 pts

(Cap) - DELARUE Dany - 897 pts

GURGEY Eric - 855 pts

MAGNIN Anthony - 1169 pts

 

Equipe 4 - Départemental 5

GIGON Jean-Charles - 554 pts

GIGON Antoine - 502 pts

(Cap) - SENECHAL Christophe - 601 pts

SENECHAL Robin - 661 pts

OPPIZZI Roland - 533 pts


Equipe 6 - Départemental 5

BINET Lilian - 667 pts

(Cap) - DUFOUR Vinciane - 525 pts

JEAN Charles - 540 pts

VITALI Sébastien - 659 pts

MAURICE Anne-500 pts

Equipe 5 - Départemental 5

BOULIER Eric-Antoine - 500 pts

COULET Jérôme - 500 pts

DELARUE Isabelle - 500 pts

(Cap) - HERGOTT Simon - 500 pts

MARMILLOT Sébastien - 500 pts

RONDOT Philippe - 500 pts


Equipes Jeunes        Phase 2 - Saison 2017/2018

Equipe US Baume 1 - Juniors

GENGLER Valentin - 500 pts

HERGOTT Léo - 573 pts

IEHLEN Clément - 500 pts

MAIRE Mathéo - 557 pts

STOKIC Emilie - 713 pts

Equipe US Baume 3 - Minimes

NACHIN Léa - 500 pts

POY Amélie - 500 pts

REBILLARD Gabriel - 500 pts

WILMOUTH Mael - 500 pts

BARDEY Clara - 500 pts

DUBOIS Josselin - 500 pts

MARCHAL Fanny - 500 pts

SAFAÏ Cyrus - 500 pts

SENECHAL Tristan - 515 pts

WILMOUTH Lois - 500 pts       

 

Equipe US Baume 2 - Juniors

MARCHAL Anthony - 591 pts   

MOUTEL Adrien - 546 pts

MOUTEL Sébastien - 636 pts

Loisirs "jeunes"

BEL Maëlys - 500 pts

BEL Thomas - 500 pts

BERNARD Timéo - 500 pts

CHAPAS Aymeric - 500 pts

MOYON Maël - 500 pts

VOLPI Emilien - 500 pts


US BAUME LES DAMES 2017-2018
SECTION "LOISIRS"

MANAGER  : BOUVERESSE Hubert

Tous les Mardis et Jeudis matin
                               
    BAILLY    Yves            MOUGIN    Bernard       
    BARBIER    Daniel            PARISEL    Raphael       
    CHITRYCLERC    Michelle            POINTELIN    Robert       
    COQUARD    Jean Marie            REAL MARTIN    Bernard       
    CORGINI    Michel            REGAZZONI    Jean       
    DELAGRANGE    Gérard            SANDOZ    Mathieu       
    GARRET    François            SANDT    Robert       
    GUILLAUME    Serge            SENOT    Jean       
    MORITZ    Patrick            ZINKGRAF    Christophe       
                       

3 tournois au cours de l'année:

BAUME LES DAMES

PONTARLIER

BESANCON